SMASH 2.51 | Gremios

Clasificación de votos SMASH 2.51

Lista de los primeros 100 gremios de servidores SMASH 2.51

# Nombre del gremio Nivel Experiencia
1Clan Del Rey19957100468098
2Solstice imperium19223654713585
3Godjira19021541096113
4Extermell4638270600
5C O V E N4325675145
6BR-EO-TERROR4224790169
7Las Noches3510000000
8Alien's14539178
9Mono'Test10